32nd Annual Shamrock Run

Sat March 14, 2020 Mocksville, NC US 27028 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name       
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     1501 Will Funderburg         M      Charlotte      NC    US      18:50.1 18:50.1 6:04  32  69.5       1        M Overall                 
2     1467 Jared Bruch             M      Mocksville     NC    US      20:39.7 20:39.7 6:39  15  65.1       2        M Overall                 
3     1623 Jesus Guzman-Perez      M      Mocksville     NC    US      20:52.4 20:52.4 6:43  14  65.6       3        M Overall                 
4     1494 Lucia Ellis             F      Mocksville     NC    US      21:14.2 21:14.2 6:50  38  70.7       1        F Overall                 
5     1637 Emily Branch            F                                   21:22.2 21:22.2 6:53  29  69.1       2        F Overall                 
6     1625 Jackson Price           M      Salisbury      NC    US      21:36.3 21:36.3 6:57  16  61.3       1        M 15-19                   
7     1546 Tracey McKenzie         F      Rockwell       NC    US      21:40.3 21:40.3 6:59  39  69.6       3        F Overall                 
8     1464 Joey Boyle              M      Advance        NC    US      21:51.4 21:51.4 7:02  17  59.9       2        M 15-19                   
9     1617 Todd Norris             M      Yadkinville    NC    US      21:54.6 21:54.6 7:03  55  70.0       1        M 50-59                   
10    1583 Mark Scabilloni         M      Winston Salem  NC    US      22:11.9 22:11.9 7:09  38  60.9       1        M 30-39   CPP Global      
11    1548 Abraham McMillion       M      Lexington      NC    US      22:20.4 22:20.4 7:11  39  61.0       2        M 30-39                   
12    1569 Aaron Prillaman         M      Mocksville     NC    US      22:30.0 22:30.0 7:15  36  59.3       3        M 30-39                   
13    1622 G. Jimenez              M      Yadkinville    NC    US      22:33.0 22:33.0 7:15  12  64.0       1        M 11-14                   
14    1541 Lucano Marks            M      Mocksville     NC    US      22:37.1 22:37.1 7:17  15  59.5       3        M 15-19                   
15    1468 Davis Byers             M      Mocksville     NC    US      22:37.8 22:37.8 7:17  15  59.4       4        M 15-19                   
16    1545 Erin McKee              F      Winston Salem  NC    US      22:46.5 22:46.5 7:20  33  65.0       1        F 30-39                   
17    1629 Richard Ellis           M      Lewisville     NC    US      22:46.7 22:46.7 7:20  54  66.8       2        M 50-59                   
18    1496 Nevan Ellis             M      Mocksville     NC    US      23:19.5 23:19.5 7:30  13  60.2       2        M 11-14                   
19    1556 Elizabeth Mroz          F      Newton         NC    US      23:30.7 23:30.7 7:34  14  67.1       1        F 11-14                   
20    9001 Ruben Hernandez         M                                   23:32.5 23:32.5 7:35  55  65.1       3        M 50-59                   
21    1493 Brent Ellis             M      Mocksville     NC    US      23:52.5 23:52.5 7:41  57  65.3       4        M 50-59                   
22    1628 Jennifer Curtin         F      Burlington     NC    US      24:29.9 24:29.9 7:53  43  63.1       1        F 40-49                   
23    1514 Nathaniel Haskin        M      Advance        NC    US      24:44.1 24:44.1 7:58  16  53.6       5        M 15-19                   
24    1497 Griffin Ferrell         M      Mocksville     NC    US      24:52.5 24:52.5 8:00  14  55.1       3        M 11-14                   
25    1612 Travis Zimmerman        M      Salisbury      NC    US      24:52.8 24:52.8 8:00  48  58.4       1        M 40-49                   
26    1470 STEPHANIE BYNUM         F      Mooresville    NC    US      24:54.5 24:54.5 8:01  46  63.6       2        F 40-49                   
27    1611 Benjamin Zachary        M      Taylorsville   NC            24:56.6 24:56.6 8:02  63  65.6       1        M 60-69                   
28    1573 Beth Reynolds           F      Mocksville     NC    US      24:59.8 24:59.8 8:03  48  64.7       3        F 40-49                   
29    1481 Carrington Dahmer       M      Winston Salem  NC    US      25:00.5 25:00.5 8:03  33  52.5       4        M 30-39                   
30    1579 Erin Rodgers            F      Winston Salem  NC    US      25:05.1 25:05.1 8:04  24  58.9       1        F 20-29                   
31    1627 Nikki Popovich          F      Greensboro     NC    US      25:07.1 25:07.1 8:05  39  60.0       2        F 30-39                   
32    1475 Todd Cassidy            M      Mocksville     NC    US      25:11.7 25:11.7 8:07  54  60.4       5        M 50-59                   
33    1566 JOSH PFAFF              M      Advance        NC    US      25:17.7 25:17.7 8:09  35  52.4       5        M 30-39                   
34    1599 Hunter Testa            M      Advance        NC    US      25:20.9 25:20.9 8:10  13  55.4       4        M 11-14                   
35    1518 Phil Hook               M      Mooresville    NC    US      25:26.5 25:26.5 8:11  44  55.4       2        M 40-49                   
36    1560 Philip Nenni            M      Winston Salem  NC    US      25:40.2 25:40.2 8:16  29  50.6       1        M 20-29                   
37    1465 Bay Bradshaw            M      Statesville    NC    US      25:47.3 25:47.3 8:18  20  50.3       2        M 20-29                   
38    1575 Carrie Rhodes           F      Mocksville     NC    US      25:50.9 25:50.9 8:19  31  57.1       3        F 30-39                   
39    1469 Owen Byers              M      Mocksville     NC    US      26:11.1 26:11.1 8:26  15  51.4       6        M 15-19                   
40    1630 Dean Naylor             M      Harrisburg     NC    US      26:20.3 26:20.3 8:29  57  59.2       6        M 50-59                   
41    1492 E. Edwards              M      Greensboro     NC    US      26:21.2 26:21.2 8:29  9   61.8       1        M 1-10                    
42    1491 Ben Edwards             M      Greensboro     NC    US      26:21.6 26:21.6 8:29  43  53.1       3        M 40-49                   
43    1537 J. Mabe                 M      Pfafftown      NC    US      26:24.9 26:24.9 8:30  11  56.5       5        M 11-14                   
44    1538 S. Marion               M      Mocksville     NC    US      26:57.4 26:57.4 8:41  12  53.5       6        M 11-14                   
45    1593 Lauren Smith            F      High Point     NC    US      27:01.2 27:01.2 8:42  32  54.7       4        F 30-39   Sassy Shamrocks 
46    1626 Jonathan Blackburn      M      Vero Beach     FL    US      27:10.9 27:10.9 8:45  43  51.5       4        M 40-49                   
47    1527 Michael Kittner         M      Clemmons       NC    US      27:14.6 27:14.6 8:46  44  51.8       5        M 40-49                   
48    1597 Jim Speer               M      Boonville      NC    US      27:16.4 27:16.4 8:47  69  63.4       2        M 60-69   Team Avgol      
49    1471 Lee Cain                M      Mocksville     NC    US      27:19.7 27:19.7 8:48  29  47.6       3        M 20-29                   
50    1507 Yasmean Granadero       F      East Bend      NC    US      27:26.7 27:26.7 8:50  13  58.7       2        F 11-14                   
51    1586 J. Sink                 F      Advance        NC    US      27:30.8 27:30.8 8:51  12  59.9       3        F 11-14                   
52    1498 Nicole Ferrell          F      Mocksville     NC    US      27:45.5 27:45.5 8:56  39  54.3       5        F 30-39                   
53    1542 Peter Marks             M      Mocksville     NC    US      28:00.0 28:00.0 9:01  13  50.1       7        M 11-14                   
54    1452 Lucas Allred            M      Winston Salem  NC    US      28:12.2 28:12.2 9:05  31  46.3       6        M 30-39                   
55    1580 Michele Sakovitch       F      Charlotte      NC    US      28:12.7 28:12.7 9:05  44  55.2       4        F 40-49                   
56    1543 Thomas Marks            M      Mocksville     NC    US      28:19.3 28:19.3 9:07  19  45.8       7        M 15-19                   
57    1451 Christopher Allen       M      Lexington      NC    US      28:30.1 28:30.1 9:10  43  49.1       6        M 40-49                   
58    1480 Shana Crotts            F      Mocksville     NC    US      28:39.2 28:39.2 9:13  41  53.2       5        F 40-49                   
59    1585 Alan Sigmon             M      Catawba        NC            28:40.2 28:40.2 9:14  59  55.2       7        M 50-59                   
60    1581 Dave Salmon             M      Mocksville     NC    US      28:45.7 28:45.7 9:15  75  65.2       1        M 70-99                   
61    1456 Bob Bailey              M      Mocksville     NC    US      28:56.3 28:56.3 9:19  69  59.7       3        M 60-69                   
62    1474 Beth Cassidy            F      Mocksville     NC    US      28:56.4 28:56.4 9:19  57  61.8       1        F 50-59                   
63    1635 Amy Devereaux           F      Mocksville     NC    US      29:11.2 29:11.2 9:24  52  57.8       2        F 50-59                   
64    1636 Mark Devereaux          M      Mocksville     NC    US      29:11.4 29:11.4 9:24  56  52.9       8        M 50-59                   
65    1500 Scott Freeman           M      Pinnacle       NC    US      29:16.0 29:16.0 9:25  45  48.6       7        M 40-49                   
66    1499 Hobert Freeman          M      East Bend      NC    US      29:26.4 29:26.4 9:29  70  59.3       2        M 70-99                   
67    1531 Cameron Landreth        M      Mooresville    NC    US      29:26.5 29:26.5 9:29  35  45.1       7        M 30-39                   
68    1608 Bailey Woolf            F      Asheboro       NC    US      29:56.7 29:56.7 9:38  25  49.3       2        F 20-29   Sassy Shamrocks 
69    1540 Jaquelina Marks         F      Mocksville     NC    US      29:59.1 29:59.1 9:39  43  51.6       6        F 40-49                   
70    1539 Daniel Marks            M      Mocksville     NC    US      29:59.1 29:59.1 9:39  53  50.4       9        M 50-59                   
71    1487 Clayton Dwiggins        M      Statesville    NC    US      30:10.6 30:10.6 9:43  28  43.0       4        M 20-29                   
72    1559 Emily Naylor            F      Winston Salem  NC    US      30:21.1 30:21.1 9:46  21  48.7       3        F 20-29                   
73    1571 Michelle Ravish         F      Lewisville     NC    US      30:36.9 30:36.9 9:51  40  49.5       7        F 40-49                   
74    1570 Josh Queen              M      Hendersonville NC    US      30:53.1 30:53.1 9:56  38  43.8       8        M 30-39                   
75    1568 Josiah Platt            M      Winston Salem  NC    US      30:54.0 30:54.0 9:57  28  42.0       5        M 20-29                   
76    1598 Corinne Stokes          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      30:54.0 30:54.0 9:57  23  47.8       4        F 20-29                   
77    1567 LINDSAY PFAFF           F      Advance        NC    US      31:11.2 31:11.2 10:02 35  47.7       6        F 30-39                   
78    1525 Elizabeth Kimberly      F      Mocksville     NC            31:15.5 31:15.5 10:04 71  68.5       1        F 70-99                   
79    1460 David Bickett           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      31:26.2 31:26.2 10:07 51  47.3       10       M 50-59                   
80    1618 Edwin Pereira           M      Mocksville     NC    US      31:41.0 31:41.0 10:12 15  42.5       8        M 15-19                   
81    1588 Caroline Sisson         F      Advance        NC    US      31:53.3 31:53.3 10:16 33  46.4       7        F 30-39                   
82    1510 Hillary Hagelstein      F      Mocksville     NC    US      32:01.0 32:01.0 10:18 36  46.5       8        F 30-39                   
83    1577 Madison Riddle          F      Mocksville     NC    US      32:03.4 32:03.4 10:19 20  46.1       5        F 20-29                   
84    1589 Ryan Sisson             M      Advance        NC    US      32:05.4 32:05.4 10:20 33  40.9       9        M 30-39                   
85    1479 Mac Crisco              M      Advance        NC    US      32:06.3 32:06.3 10:20 61  50.1       4        M 60-69                   
86    1600 Jessie Tutterow         F      Greensboro     NC    US      32:12.5 32:12.5 10:22 33  46.0       9        F 30-39                   
87    1495 Michael Ellis           M      Kernersville   NC    US      32:17.7 32:17.7 10:24 34  40.9       10       M 30-39                   
88    1614 Brad Queen              M      Mocksville     NC    US      32:21.6 32:21.6 10:25 46  44.2       8        M 40-49                   
89    1584 Leigh Sherrill          F      Mocksville     NC    US      32:39.2 32:39.2 10:31 34  45.4       10       F 30-39                   
90    1634 Jon Goode               M                                   32:45.5 32:45.5 10:33 34  40.3       11       M 30-39                   
91    1509 Wesley Gregory          M      Hamptonville   NC    US      33:03.3 33:03.3 10:38 38  40.9       12       M 30-39   Team Avgol      
92    1582 Olivia Loula Saypharath F      Winston Salem  NC    US      33:19.1 33:19.1 10:43 20  44.3       6        F 20-29                   
93    1606 Jessica Wicker          F      Thomasville    NC    US      33:19.4 33:19.4 10:44 24  44.3       7        F 20-29                   
94    1609 Lei Wu                  M      Huntersville   NC    US      33:20.2 33:20.2 10:44 47  43.2       9        M 40-49   Team Avgol      
95    1558 Amy Nance Ketterman     F      Greensboro     NC    US      33:21.6 33:21.6 10:44 45  47.1       8        F 40-49                   
96    1544 Alex Mccauley           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      33:22.6 33:22.6 10:45 20  38.9       6        M 20-29                   
97    1554 Tony Moore              M      Mocksville     NC    US      33:33.4 33:33.4 10:48 53  45.0       11       M 50-59                   
98    1532 Kenneth Lewis           M      Mocksville     NC    US      33:35.7 33:35.7 10:49 29  38.7       7        M 20-29                   
99    1489 Teresa Earnest          F      Kannapolis     NC    US      33:46.4 33:46.4 10:52 52  50.0       3        F 50-59                   
100   1476 Donna Chilson           F      Mocksville     NC    US      33:56.3 33:56.3 10:55 49  48.2       9        F 40-49                   
101   1605 Sterling Whittington    M      Mocksville     NC    US      34:32.8 34:32.8 11:07 21  37.6       8        M 20-29                   
102   1552 Jeffery Moore           M      Pfafftown      NC    US      34:38.7 34:38.7 11:09 60  46.1       5        M 60-69                   
103   1557 Mark Mroz               M      Newton         NC    US      34:41.5 34:41.5 11:10 46  41.3       10       M 40-49                   
104   1587 Liz Sink                F      Advance        NC    US      34:46.0 34:46.0 11:11 39  43.4       11       F 30-39                   
105   1536 Tommie Lowdermilk       F      lewisville     NC    US      34:56.1 34:56.1 11:15 39  43.2       12       F 30-39                   
106   1505 Jessica Gonzalez        F      Mocksville     NC    US      34:57.6 34:57.6 11:15 18  42.4       1        F 15-19                   
107   1604 Frankie Whitlock        F      Mocksville     NC    US      35:03.4 35:03.4 11:17 51  47.6       4        F 50-59                   
108   1482 Lisa Darisse            F      Ararat         NC    US      35:07.1 35:07.1 11:18 51  47.6       5        F 50-59                   
109   1528 Arben Koliqi            M      Winston Salem  NC    US      35:20.7 35:20.7 11:23 49  41.4       11       M 40-49   CPP Global      
110   1524 Katherine Kasek         F      High Point     NC    US      35:24.4 35:24.4 11:24 66  56.5       1        F 60-69                   
111   1616 Marty Gautreau          M      Mocksville     NC    US      35:25.0 35:25.0 11:24 49  41.3       12       M 40-49                   
112   1459 Sherry Bernstein        F      Concord        NC    US      35:26.5 35:26.5 11:24 56  49.9       6        F 50-59                   
113   1485 Susan Domanski          F      Mocksville     NC    US      35:27.4 35:27.4 11:25 57  50.4       7        F 50-59                   
114   1477 Joe Chulick             M      Harmony        NC    US      35:39.0 35:39.0 11:28 62  45.5       6        M 60-69                   
115   1502 Alisha Gautreau         F      Mocksville     NC    US      35:39.8 35:39.8 11:29 47  44.9       10       F 40-49                   
116   1578 Danny Ridenhour         M      Mooresville    NC    US      36:11.3 36:11.3 11:39 41  38.1       13       M 40-49   Team Avgol      
117   1529 Donna Krupa             F      Advance        NC    US      36:19.2 36:19.2 11:41 37  41.2       13       F 30-39                   
118   1530 Todd Krupa              M      Advance        NC    US      36:20.0 36:20.0 11:42 49  40.3       14       M 40-49                   
119   1457 Alex Bell               M      Clemmons       NC    US      36:21.0 36:21.0 11:42 26  35.7       9        M 20-29                   
120   1455 Sara-Anne Averett       F      Clemmons       NC    US      36:21.1 36:21.1 11:42 26  40.6       8        F 20-29                   
121   1508 Jeannie Gregory         F      Hamptonville   NC    US      36:21.1 36:21.1 11:42 46  43.6       11       F 40-49   Team Avgol      
122   1547 Tommie McMillan         M      Mocksville     NC    US      36:34.8 36:34.8 11:46 49  40.0       15       M 40-49   Team Avgol      
123   1601 Bobby Tysinger          M      Boonville      NC    US      36:58.4 36:58.4 11:54 57  42.1       12       M 50-59                   
124   1466 Belinda Brewer          F      Mocksville     NC    US      37:25.2 37:25.2 12:03 45  42.0       12       F 40-49                   
125   1638 Amanda Hylton           F                                   37:39.0 37:39.0 12:07 40  40.3       13       F 40-49                   
126   1551 Dana Moore              F      Clemmons       NC    US      37:52.8 37:52.8 12:12 35  39.2       14       F 30-39                   
127   1555 Christen Mroz           F      Newton         NC    US      37:53.6 37:53.6 12:12 43  40.8       14       F 40-49                   
128   1504 Ana Gonzalez            F      Mocksville     NC    US      38:01.4 38:01.4 12:14 20  38.8       9        F 20-29                   
129   1478 L. Crenshaw             F      Mocksville     NC    US      38:18.7 38:18.7 12:20 7   50.3       1        F 1-10                    
130   1576 Jenna Richie            F      Mocksville     NC    US      38:18.7 38:18.7 12:20 34  38.7       15       F 30-39                   
131   1595 Jennifer Sousa          F      Mocksville     NC    US      38:43.8 38:43.8 12:28 39  38.9       16       F 30-39                   
132   1594 Janice Sousa            F      Raynham        MA    US      38:43.8 38:43.8 12:28 64  50.3       2        F 60-69                   
133   1454 Barbara Angell          F      Advance        NC    US      38:51.5 38:51.5 12:30 65  50.8       3        F 60-69                   
134   1619 Jennifer Carter         F      Mocksville     NC    US      38:57.8 38:57.8 12:32 47  41.1       15       F 40-49                   
135   1607 Laura Wood              F      Walkertown     NC    US      39:24.4 39:24.4 12:41 33  37.6       17       F 30-39                   
136   1553 Kathy Moore             F      Pfafftown      NC    US      39:59.9 39:59.9 12:52 58  45.3       8        F 50-59                   
137   1620 Angel Mondragon         M      Mocksville     NC    US      40:00.3 40:00.3 12:53 14  34.2       8        M 11-14                   
138   1621 David Turpin            M      Winston Salem  NC    US      40:23.4 40:23.4 13:00 27  32.1       10       M 20-29                   
139   1592 Julie Smith             F      Kernersville   NC    US      40:47.0 40:47.0 13:08 36  36.5       18       F 30-39   Sassy Shamrocks 
140   1603 Albert White            M      Charlotte      NC    US      40:48.9 40:48.9 13:08 43  34.3       16       M 40-49                   
141   1503 Cindi Glenn             F      Salisbury      NC    US      41:22.7 41:22.7 13:19 63  46.5       4        F 60-69                   
142   1596 Thomas Sparks           M      Mocksville     NC    US      41:56.0 41:56.0 13:30 41  32.9       17       M 40-49                   
143   1462 Sharon Bickett          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      41:58.6 41:58.6 13:31 50  39.3       9        F 50-59                   
144   1461 Mandy Bickett           F      Winston Salem  NC    US      42:08.0 42:08.0 13:34 19  35.0       2        F 15-19                   
145   1613 Nathan Horne            M      Advance        NC    US      42:17.4 42:17.4 13:37 15  31.8       9        M 15-19                   
146   1463 C. Booe                 M      Mocksville     NC    US      42:21.8 42:21.8 13:38 11  35.2       9        M 11-14   Team Avgol      
147   1549 Amy McMurray            F      Lewisville     NC    US      43:03.1 43:03.1 13:51 40  35.2       16       F 40-49                   
148   1610 Lauryn Yountz           F      Mocksville     NC    US      43:07.5 43:07.5 13:53 16  35.4       3        F 15-19   Team Avgol      
149   1453 Yasmin Andrade          F      Mocksville     NC    US      43:07.9 43:07.9 13:53 15  36.0       4        F 15-19   Team Avgol      
150   1506 William Gramley         M      Lewisville     NC    US      44:19.8 44:19.8 14:16 83  50.6       3        M 70-99                   
151   1631 Neal Cheek              M                                   44:23.4 44:23.4 14:17 58  35.4       13       M 50-59                   
152   1512 Maribeth Harrigan       F      Clemmons       NC    US      44:27.9 44:27.9 14:19 47  36.0       17       F 40-49                   
153   1590 celia Sloan             F      Clemmons       NC    US      44:29.0 44:29.0 14:19 53  38.4       10       F 50-59                   
154   1633 Kaitlyn Cheek           F      Mocksville     NC    US      44:34.4 44:34.4 14:21 24  33.1       10       F 20-29                   
155   1632 Meridith Whitaker       F      Winston Salem                44:35.3 44:35.3 14:21 30  33.1       19       F 30-39                   
156   1523 Tricia Juarez           F      Mocksville     NC    US      45:11.2 45:11.2 14:33 40  33.6       18       F 40-49                   
157   1458 Sylvia Benisek          F      Lewisville     NC    US      45:47.2 45:47.2 14:44 58  39.5       11       F 50-59                   
158   1526 George Kimberly         M      Mocksville     NC            45:53.3 45:53.3 14:46 86  53.8       4        M 70-99                   
159   1513 S. Harris               F      Calabash       NC    US      46:18.3 46:18.3 14:54 8   40.1       2        F 1-10                    
160   1615 F. Hardee               M      Calabash       NC    US      47:48.2 47:48.2 15:23 5   44.8       2        M 1-10                    
161   1511 Jeremy Hardee           M      Calabash       NC    US      47:48.3 47:48.3 15:23 32  27.4       13       M 30-39                   
162   1516 Stephanie Hinz          F      Mocksville     NC    US      47:49.9 47:49.9 15:24 39  31.5       20       F 30-39   Team Avgol      
163   1533 Cali Liquori            F      Advance        NC    US      51:11.3 51:11.3 16:29 15  30.3       5        F 15-19                   
164   1534 Rachel Liquori          F      Advance        NC    US      51:12.4 51:12.4 16:29 36  29.1       21       F 30-39                   
165   1520 Jenna James             F      Mocksville     NC    US      51:26.6 51:26.6 16:33 14  30.7       4        F 11-14                   
166   1521 Julie James             F      Mocksville     NC    US      51:28.5 51:28.5 16:34 41  29.6       19       F 40-49                   
167   1602 Robin Tysinger          F      Boonville      NC    US      52:42.0 52:42.0 16:58 53  32.4       12       F 50-59                   
168   1519 Joann Hutchins          F      Lexington      NC    US      54:35.5 54:35.5 17:34 60  33.9       5        F 60-69                   
169   1561 Robert Nicholson        M      Lexington      NC    US      55:16.7 55:16.7 17:48 70  31.6       5        M 70-99                   
170   1535 Edwina Louya            F      Lexington      NC    US      55:20.1 55:20.1 17:49 59  33.1       13       F 50-59                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Will Funderburg    1501 32  1       M      Charlotte NC US  18:50.1 
2     Jared Bruch        1467 15  2       M      Mocksville NC US 20:39.7 
3     Jesus Guzman-Perez 1623 14  3       M      Mocksville NC US 20:52.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lucia Ellis     1494 38  4       F      Mocksville NC US 21:14.2 
2     Emily Branch    1637 29  5       F                       21:22.2 
3     Tracey McKenzie 1546 39  7       F      Rockwell NC US   21:40.3 

Embed Code